toernooiheader

Deelnemers 2011

Groep B

Update: 18 november 2011

Groep A (44)
naam                       
      club                            rating          bye
Rick Lahaye                      Spijkenisse                      2386           geen
Jasper Broekmeulen               HMC Calder                       2379            1
Henk-Jan Visser                  De Eenhoorn                      2252            2
Gert Legemaat                    DSC Delft                        2200            1
Bart-Piet Mulder                 De Wijker Toren                  2193            1
Gilbert Vrancken                 De Eenhoorn                      2159            1
Vincent Blom                     Voorschoten                      2150           geen
Robby Kevlishvili                Promotie                         2116           geen
Arjan van der Leij               Messemaker 1847                  2089           geen
Jerrel Thakoerdien               De Eenhoorn                      2088            2
Tom Balla                        De Eenhoorn                      2082            2
Philip Westerduin                RSR Ivoren Toren                 2066            4
Melchior Vesters                 SHTV                             2052           geen
Manfred Lenhardt                 Berlin                           2051           geen
Jeffrey van Renswoude            Utrecht                          2042            1
Frans Hoynck van Papendrecht     SG Rijswijk                      2032           geen
Daniël van Loenen                geen                             2027            3
Jelle Wiering                    De Zwarte Olifant                2023            1
Willem Broekman                  Promotie                         2020            4
Remco Hylkema                    Spijkenisse                      1999            2
Lendert van den Ouden            Charlois Europoort               1994            1
Elwin van der Auweraert          Voorschoten                      1992           geen
Melvin Holwijn                   Dordrecht                        1976            1
Wouter Noordkamp                 Voorschoten                      1971            4
Koen Maassen van den Brink       Arnhemsche SV                    1954            4
Maurice Manoch                   Charlois Europoort               1947           geen
Wil Sparreboom                   RSR Ivoren Toren                 1940            4
Robin Lecomte                    Charlois Europoort               1939           geen
Hans Segers                      SHTV                             1931            4
Johan van de Griend              Dordrecht                        1910            4
Frans Pieter van den Bos         DD                               1902           geen
Dick Straathof                   De Baronie                       1901            4
Midas Ratsma                     Voorschoten                      1896           geen
Jan Sybren Zagema                Schaakwoude                      1890           geen
Robert Boes                      ZSC Saende                       1881           geen
Martin Zegstroo                  ODI                              1875           geen
Harm Theo Wagenaar               Utrecht                          1873            1
Theo van Orsouw                  DD                               1863            2
Evert Baak                       SHTV                             1839            2
Wim Reimer                       DD                               1819           geen
Ruurd Kunnen                     Promotie                         1789            4
Douwe Pietersma                  Schaakmat                        1782            4
Jaimy Luk                        SHTV                             1762            2

Ronald de Vries                  geen                             1682            4

Groep B (61)
naam               
              club                            rating          bye
Atze Metz                        geen                             1796           geen
Frank Homburg                    HWP Haarlem                      1795            1
Roman Bojanowski                 Poland                           1767           geen
Ruud Winkel                      Emmen                            1756           geen
Igor Erin                        MSV-VSM                          1745            1
Marco Braam                      Arnhemsche SV                    1733            4
Simon Broos                      DSC Delft                        1715            4
Ben Spierings                    SHTV                             1710            4
Maurice Westerhuis               DD                               1700            4
Ruurd de Boer                    Voorschoten                      1699            1
Maurits Bons                     Haeghe Ooievaar                  1699           geen
Bob Ameling                      Botwinnik                        1697            4
Boudewijn van de Haar            Schaakhuis                       1684           geen
Wim Veelenturf                   Woerden                          1684            4
Henk van der Tol                 SG Rijswijk                      1682            4
Otto Berger                      SG Rijswijk                      1678            4
Frans Wentholt                   DD                               1669            4
Jaco Arkesteijn                  DD                               1668            2
Elise Juijn                      HZP Schiedam                     1664            2
Alex van Leuken                  geen                             1663           geen
Arjan Drenthen                   3 Torens                         1660           geen
Tom de Ruiter                    SG Rijswijk                      1652            4
Hugo van der Laan                SHTV                             1650            2
Kees Vellekoop                   Messemaker 1847                  1644            4
Edwin van der Leij               Haeghe Ooievaar                  1643            4
Jan Verheijen                    SHTV                             1640           geen
René Weerts                      SHTV                             1629           geen
Ed Eveleens                      Botwinnik                        1627           geen
André van der Weijde             Schaakmat                        1610            1
Robin Bos                        Xidata Hardenberg                1605           geen
Hans Hendriks                    Haeghe Ooievaar                  1581            4
Max Kanbier                      Promotie                         1572           geen
Jan van Lier                     Promotie                         1568            4
Geert van den Berg               Haeghe Ooievaar                  1566           geen
Martin Jaspers Focks             RSR Ivoren Toren                 1557            1

Maarten de Wit                   EGS                              1544            4
Amir Tirondaz                    Schaakhuis                       1538            3
Stephen Rees                     DD                               1527            4
Koos Croes                       Haeghe Ooievaar                  1525            2
Kees den Otter                   SG Rijswijk                      1524            4
Jochem van der Sluis             DD                               1512           geen
Joost Mooijweer                  Barendrecht                      1483            4
Jan Zonneveld                    Pomar                            1479           geen
Jan Nienhuis                     Voorburg                         1471            4
Dimtri Karagantcheff             DD                               1469            4
Theo van der Pol                 Schaakmat                        1464           geen

Niels Engelen                    DD                               1448           geen
Twan van der Togt                SHTV                             1418           geen
Doo Hyong v. Eibergen Snathagens SG Amersfoort                    1416           geen
Bert-Jan Melchers                Purmerend                        1394            4
Henry Chotoe                     geen                             1349            4
David van Heusden                SV IJsselmonde                   1349           geen
Harry Boot                       HSV                              1334            4
Adrey Caljé                      Voorburg                         1300            4
Joost Erftemeijer                DD                               1300            4
Allart Haverkamp                 HSV                              1257           geen
Tjeerd Ouwehand                  Schaakhuis                       1236            2
Jan Kommer                       SG Rijswijk                      1205            3
Paul Deege                       Haeghe Ooievaar                  1190           geen
Raf van Hogezand                 DD                               1100           geen

Thomas Luk                       SHTV                              922            2