toernooiheader

Deelnemers 2010

Groep B

Update: 12 november

Groep A (61)
naam                       
      club                            rating          bye
FM Jasper Broekmeulen            HMC Calder                       2374           geen
Arthur Pijpers                   Botwinnik                        2269           geen
Henk-Jan Visser                  De Eenhoorn                      2247            2
Stefan Beukema                   Stukkenjagers                    2172           geen
Geon Knol                        SISSA                            2094            4
Andrzej Pietrow                  Erasmus                          2070            4
Hans Segers                      Schaakcombinatie HTV             2060            4
Thijs Roorda                     Philidor Leiden                  2052           geen
Jochem Woestenburg               Arnhemsche SV                    2051            4
Guido Bakker                     Philidor Leiden                  2046            1
Nicolae Dan Tusu                 Romania                          2031           geen
Christopher Brookes              Zukertort Amstelveen             2026           geen
Lars Vereggen                    HMC Calder                       2025            1
Jerrel Thakoerdien               De Eenhoorn                      2024            2
Melchior Vesters                 Schaakcombinatie HTV             2024           geen
Frans Hoynck van Papendrecht     Rijswijk                         2017           geen
Manfred Lenhardt                 Weisse Dame Berlin               2001            1
Elwin van der Auweraert          Voorschoten                      2000           geen
Wouter Noordkamp                 Voorschoten                      1993            1
Joris Broekmeulen                HMC Calder                       1991           geen
Elmar Hommes                     Assen                            1985           geen
Sander Pauw                      Schaakcombinatie HTV             1985           geen
Willem Broekman                  Promotie                         1979            4
Stijn Gieben                     Schaakcombinatie HTV             1967           geen
Waldemar Moes                    Baarnse SV                       1954           geen
Joop Bakker                      Oegstgeest '80                   1935            4
Tycho Dijkhuis                   Moira-Domtoren                   1935            1
Jorden van Foreest               Unitas                           1924           geen
Robert Boes                      ZSC Saende                       1915           geen
Koen Maassen van den Brink       Arnhemsche SV                    1915            4
Ruurd Kunnen                     Promotie                         1915            4
Ton Bodaan                       Schaakcombinatie HTV             1906            4
Midas Ratsma                     Voorschoten                      1904           geen
Evert Baak                       Schaakcombinatie HTV             1889           geen
Marco van Straaten               Schaakcombinatie HTV             1888            4
Maurice Manoch                   Charlois/Europoort               1882           geen
Aart van de Peut                 LSG                              1878            4
Theo van Orsouw                  RHC-Arena                        1867            2
Frans Pieter van den Bos         Haeghe Ooievaar                  1856           geen
Karl Baak                 
       Schaakcombinatie HTV             1850           geen
Paul de Freytas                  Ashtapada                        1839           geen
Remko de Waard                   DD                               1833            2
Tony Hogerhorst                  Arnhemsche SV                    1825           geen
Ruud Winkel                      Emmen                            1823           geen
Michaël Bekker                   Leiderdorp                       1820            1
Ron Flohr                        SG Amersfoort                    1816           geen
Wim Reimer                       DD                               1814           geen
Martin Zegstroo           
       ODI                              1811           geen
Thom Beeren                      Botwinnik                        1809            1
Ruurd de Boer                    Voorschoten                      1799            1
Roman Bojanowski                 DSC Delft                        1787           geen
Ton Fasel                        De Waagtoren                     1767           geen
Johan van de Griend              Dordrecht                        1765            4
Alex van Leuken                  Schaakcombinatie HTV             1765           geen
Dennis Keetman                   De Waagtoren                     1760            4
Patrick Tjioe                    Schaakhuis                       1760           geen
Sebastiaan Smeets                Geleen                           1756           geen
Milo Gusnuckow                   LSG                              1755           geen
Maaike Keetman                   De Waagtoren                     1715            4
Ronald de Vries                  Pers. KNSB-lid                   1712            4
Angelique Osinga                 Charlois/Europoort               1602            2

Groep B (54)
naam               
              club                            rating          bye
Vincent Oudewaal                 DD                               1798           geen
Jean-Michel Beeloo        
       Schaakhuis                       1786           geen
Marcel Flohr                     SG Amersfoort                    1769           geen
Dennis Flohr                     SG Amersfoort                    1755           geen
Koos Roeleveld            
       Schaakcombinatie HTV             1756           geen
Maurits Bons              
       Haeghe Ooievaar                  1749            4
Mats van Lit              
       Leiderdorp                       1749           geen
Kees Vellekoop            
       Messemaker 1847                  1748            4
Otto Berger                      Rijswijk                         1734            4
Frans Wentholt                   DD                               1730            4
Joey Brokaar                     Ashtapada                        1712            1
Maarten Bosma                    Assen                            1703           geen
Niek Wisse                
       Schaakcombinatie HTV             1701            4
Ben Spierings             
       Schaakcombinatie HTV             1691           geen
Bob Ameling               
       Botwinnik                        1686            4
Roman Navrat                     HSV                              1678           geen
Karel Stolte                     Pomar                            1670            2
Marco Braam                      Arnhemsche SV                    1669            4
Geert van den Berg               Haeghe Ooievaar                  1656           geen
Douwe Pietersma                  Schaakmat                        1650            4
Edwin van der Leij               Haeghe Ooievaar                  1640            4
Hugo van der Laan                Schaakcombinatie HTV             1639            2
Henk van der Tol                 Rijswijk                         1639            4
Jan Verheijen                    Schaakcombinatie HTV             1632           geen
René Weerts                      Schaakcombinatie HTV             1606           geen
Jaap Brokaar                     Ashtapada                        1591            1
Jaco Arkesteijn                  DD                               1590            2
Bert Gerritsma                   HSV                              1587            4
Tom de Ruiter                    Rijswijk                         1586           geen
André Osing                      Charlois Europoort               1582            2
Max van Herpen                   DD                               1568            3
Kees den Otter                   Rijswijk                         1568            4
Otto Boot                        Botwinnik                        1552           geen
Jaimy Luk                        Schaakcombinatie HTV             1548            2
Willem Boontje                   Emmen                            1547            4
Frans Engering                   DD                               1534           geen
Robin Bos                        Hardenberg                       1532           geen
Tristan Oosterbaan               Spijkenisse                      1521            1
Hans Knigge                      Rijswijk                         1511            4
Wim de Ruyter                    Philidor Leiden                  1504            2
Joost Mooijweer                  Barendrecht                      1474           geen
Bert-Jan Melchers                Purmerend                        1470            4
Boudewijn van de Haar            Schaakhuis                       1453           geen
Jan Zonneveld                    Pomar                            1444            4
Jan Nienhuis                     Voorburg                         1437            4
Henk de Vreede                   Botwinnik                        1437           geen
Harry Boot                       HSV                              1414            3
Pim van der Meiden               Schaakcombinatie HTV             1395            1
Eric Kwappenberg                 Schaakcombinatie HTV             1391            3
Dimitri Karagantcheff            DD                               1375            2
Henry Chotoe                     Isolani                          1319            4
Peter de Weerd                   Krimpen a/d IJssel               1280            4

Henk Bouma                       Schaakcombinatie HTV             1272            5
Jan Kommer                       Rijswijk                         1229            3